logo                Saison   2019/2020     logo

 

 

3.Mannschaft 2019Kopie

 

               hinten v. l.:   Marvin Althoff, Tim Akamp, Niklas Dycker, Felix Spielmann, Fabian Licht, Lars Gomes,

                                  Julian Schinker, Patrick Loerakker, Tobias Beckmann, Jannik Tillar

               mitte v. l.:    Tim Ernsting, Alexander Geers, Simon Rosetti, Dennis Hesping, Tobias Hesping, Daniel Wenker,

                                 Jannik Stockel-Veltmann, Simon Kruse, Marc Reekers

               unten v. l.:   Maik Naberbäumer, Philipp Schweegmann, Philipp Spielmann, Dennis Rabe, Tobias Reekers,

                                 Jan Greupner, Kai Schippmann

 

 

 

 

             

 

 

             Training:

 

             Mittwoch:          19.00   -   20.30 Uhr

             Donnerstag:       18.30   -   20.00 Uhr

 

 

 

Fabio Vieth 2017 KopieFelix Greiwe KopieJona Weckenbrock Kopie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

                           Fabio Vieth                                              Felix Greiwe                                        Jona Weckenbrock

 

 

Mathias Lhn KopieFabian Toepsch KopieLukas Scherder Kopie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    

                        Mathias Lühn                                           Fabian Toepsch                                        Lukas Scherder

 

 

Dominik Auth 2017 KopieMaximilian Bse 2017 KopieJannik Mulski 2017 Kopie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

         

                          Dominik Auth                                            Maximilian Böse                                         Jannik Mulski

 

Moritz Prinzmeier KopieSebastian Rohring KopieMichael Bark Kopie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

            

                           Moritz Prinzmeier                                     Sebastian Rohring                                       Michael Bark

 

 

Henry Berges KopieRobin Dlling 2017 KopieDustin Gwert Kopie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

            

                             Henry Berges                                            Robin Dölling                                           Dustin Göwert

 

 

Jan Fastenau 2017 KopieMaximilian Heger KopieTobias Wilbrand Kopie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

                            Jan Fastenau                                          Maximilian Heger                                       Tobias Wilbrand

 

 

Alex Denik 2017 KopieMarc Hermeling KopieMarvin Dvel Kopie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

                              Alex Denik                                            Marc Hermeling                                          Marvin Düvel

 

 

Lukas Mientus KopieYasin Ben Hadj Mhamed KopieLukas Fhner Kopie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

                             Lukas Mientus                                   Yasin Ben Hadj Mhamed                                  Lukas Fühner

 

 

Denis Veltmann KopieJan ffing KopieLuca Kratz Kopie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

                           Denis Veltmann                                          Jan Üffing                                                Luca Kratz

 

Julian Udvari 2017 Kopie

Philipp Stockel 2017 Kopie

Ali Al Chear 2017 Kopie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                              Julia Udvari                                             Philipp Stockel                                         Ali Al-Chear

 

Dean Parkin 2017 Kopie

Santiano Kopie 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                             Dean Parkin                                                Santiano

 

 

 

 

                                  logo                Saison 2017/2018     logo

 

 

4. Mannschaft 2017 2 Kopie

 

                                  hinten v.l.:   Dominik Auth, Konrad Toepsch, Maximilian Böse, Simon Klinge, Lukas Scherder, Jan Üffing, Marvin Düvel,

                                                    Felix Greiwe, Moritz Prinzmeier, Lukas Fühner, Luca Kratz, Jannik Mulski, Dustin Göwert,

                                                    Matthias Lühn, Alex Denik, Jona Weckenbrock, Rolf Dölling

                                   vorne v.l.:   Fabio Vieth, Robin Dölling, Jan Fastenau, Philipp Stockel, Kevin Brüning, Ali Al Chear, Dean Parkin,

                                                    Fabian Toepsch, Yasin Ben Hadj Mhamed, Julian Udvari

 

 

                                 Trainingszeiten:

                                 Dienstag           19.00 - 21.00 Uhr

                                 Freitag             19.00 - 21.00 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

Rolf Dlling Kopie

Simon Klinge 2017 Kopie 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                              Trainer                                                    Co. Trainer

                                                           Rolf Dölling                                                 Simon Klinge

                                                     Tel.: 01712111518                                        Tel.: 015785403197

 

 

Kevin Brning 2017 Kopie

Konrad Toepsch 2017 Kopie 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                        Co. Trainer                                                         Betreuer

                                                       Kevin Brüning                                                   Konrad Toepsch

                                                  Tel.: 01607727556

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Simon Rosetti 2019 KopieDaniel Wenker 2019 Kopie

 

                                                        Trainer                                                                Trainer

                                                  Simon Rosetti                                                         Daniel Wenker

 

Dennis Hesping 2019 KopieJannik Stockel Veltmann 2019 Kopie

 

                                                          Trainer                                                                Trainer

                                                   Dennis Hesping                                                 Jannik Stockel-Veltmann

 

Matthias Betz 2017 Kopie

 

                                                       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                       Betreuer

                                                   Matthias Betz

   
- - - Die Macht am Kanal - - -
© ALLROUNDER